Ermanno Scervino Relaxed Tailoring check satin Pants - St. Check P

S$1,946.00 S$3,344.00

Price includes GST and import duties. Free delivery on orders from S$100.

Size : 38

Size guide

Ermanno Scervino · Women's clothing

Sizing can vary by style. Not sure? Message us on WhatsApp before ordering and we'll help you pick.

XXSXXS - XSXS - SS - MM - LL - XLXL - XXLXXL - XXXLXXXL
US0002 - 44 - 6810121416
UK468101214161820
Italy363840424446485052
France323436384042444648
Denmark303234363840424446
Russia384042444648505254
Germany303234363840424446
Australia468101214161820
Japan35791113151719
Jeans2324 - 2526 - 2727 - 2829 - 3031 - 3232 - 33
Lingerie12345
I3234363840
EU7075808590
USA3234363840
F859095100105
GB3234363840
BRA CUPS1° CUP A1° CUP B1° CUP C1° CUP D2° CUP A2° CUP B2° CUP C2° CUP D3° CUP A3° CUP B3° CUP C3° CUP D4° CUP A4° CUP B4° CUP C4° CUP D5° CUP B
I32-A32-B32-C32-D34-A34-B34-C34-D36-A36-B36-C36-D38-A38-B38-C38-D40-B
EU70-A70-B70-C70-D75-A75-B75-C75-D80-A80-B80-C80-D85-A85-B85-C85-D90-B
USA32-A32-B32-C32-D34-A34-B34-C34-D36-A36-B36-C36-D38-A38-B38-C38-D40-B
F85-A85-B85-C85-D90-A90-B90-C90-D95-A95-B95-C95-D100-A100-B100-C100-D105-B
GB32-A32-B32-C32-D34-A34-B34-C34-D36-A36-B36-C36-D38-A38-B38-C38-D40-B
Women's Apparel12345
ISMLXLXXL
EUSMLXLXXL
USAXSSMLXL
F3840424446
GBXSSMLXL

View all size guides

How to measure
  • Chest: measure around the fullest part of your chest, keeping the tape level under your arms.
  • Waist: measure around your natural waistline, the narrowest part of your torso.
  • Hips: measure around the fullest part of your hips.
  • Foot length: stand on paper, mark heel and longest toe, and measure the distance between them.

Estimated delivery

7–14 days

Free delivery in Singapore Fully insured, to your door.

  • Authenticated by our in-house experts
  • 100% authentic or your money back
Description
  • The Relaxed Tailoring check satin Pants by Ermanno Scervino feature a fluid, soft silhouette inspired by couture loungewear
  • Crafted from silk satin, they showcase a refined check print enhanced by the fabric’s natural lustre and tone-on-tone crystals applied across the surface
  • The fluid line follows movement with ease, while the design can be paired with the matching shirt in the same fabric and print
  • Made in Italy.
Details
Material
Silk
Composition
100% Silk
Made in
Italy
Colour
St. Check P
Style code
D492P353CTWWK_S4902
Delivery & returns

Delivered to your door in 7–14 days, fully insured. Delivery in Singapore is free on orders from S$100, and S$3.99 below. For other countries, delivery rates are shown at checkout, and duties and taxes may be charged by the carrier on delivery, depending on the country.

As every piece is sourced especially for you, we do not accept returns or exchanges for a change of mind, including size or fit. If your piece arrives damaged, faulty, not as described or in the wrong size, tell us within 48 hours of delivery and we will put it right. You can cancel within 24 hours of ordering.

Shipping policy · Returns and refunds policy

Authenticity & guarantee

Every piece is brand new and 100% authentic, sourced from authorised boutiques and distributors in Europe and the US. Our in-house experts inspect each piece before it is sent to you.

Every purchase is backed by our guarantee: 100% authentic or your money back.

Payment options

Pay securely by Visa, Mastercard, American Express or UnionPay, or with PayNow, Apple Pay, Google Pay, Shop Pay or GrabPay. Spread the cost with Atome or ShopBack PayLater.

Ermanno Scervino Relaxed Tailoring check satin Pants - St. Check P
S$1,946.00 S$3,344.00
Size : 38
Quantity

Shop with confidence

WhatsApp concierge

Personal help from our team, 9 AM–7 PM SGT, on +65 9049 1184.

Insured delivery

To your door in 7–14 days. Free in Singapore from S$100.

100% authentic

Inspected by our in-house experts. Authentic or your money back.

Secure payment

Cards, PayNow, Apple Pay, Google Pay, Shop Pay, GrabPay, Atome and ShopBack.