Maison Kitsuné "Baby Fox" Polo-Collar Sweatshirt - Beige

S$198.00 S$387.00

Price includes GST and import duties. Free delivery on orders from S$100.

Size : L

Size guide

Maison Kitsuné · Women's clothing

Sizing can vary by style. Not sure? Message us on WhatsApp before ordering and we'll help you pick.

SizeXSSMLXL
Chest78-8282-8686-9090-9494-98
Waist62-6666-7070-7474-7878-82
Hips86-9090-9494-9898-102102-106
Size343638404244
Chest78-8282-8686-9090-9494-9898-102
Waist62-6666-7070-7474-7878-8282-86
Hips86-9090-9494-9898-102102-106106-110
Size343638404244
Waist62-6666-7070-7474-7878-8282-86
Hips86-9090-9494-9898-102102-106110-111
Thigh50-5252-5454-55.556-57.558-6058-61
Size2526272829303132
Waist65-6666-6767-6969-7070-7171-7272-7373-74
Hips89-9090-9191-9393-9494-9595-9696-9797-98
Thigh50-5151.5-52.552.5-53.553.5-54.554.5-55.555.5-56.556.5-57.558-59

View all size guides

How to measure
  • Chest: measure around the fullest part of your chest, keeping the tape level under your arms.
  • Waist: measure around your natural waistline, the narrowest part of your torso.
  • Hips: measure around the fullest part of your hips.
  • Foot length: stand on paper, mark heel and longest toe, and measure the distance between them.

Estimated delivery

7–14 days

Free delivery in Singapore Fully insured, to your door.

  • Authenticated by our in-house experts
  • 100% authentic or your money back
Description

Maison Kitsuné "Baby Fox" polo-collar sweatshirt, crafted from brushed cotton. The silhouette features a cropped cut, defined by raglan sleeves and a polo collar with a front button placket. An embroidered “Baby Fox” patch is applied to the chest. Functional details, such as Maison Kitsuné-engraved buttons, complete the design. The cuffs and hem are finished with ribbed trim for a compact, defined silhouette.

  • Embroidered "Baby Fox" logo patch on the chest
  • Long raglan sleeves
  • Polo collar with button placket and Maison Kitsuné-engraved buttons
  • Ribbed cuffs and hem
  • Cropped fit
Details
Material
Cotton
Composition
100% Organic Cotton - Other Fabric: 98% Cotton 2% Elastane
Made in
Portugal
Season
Autumn/Winter 2026
Colour
Beige
Style code
MRWJS08KM03410604
Delivery & returns

Delivered to your door in 7–14 days, fully insured. Delivery in Singapore is free on orders from S$100, and S$3.99 below. For other countries, delivery rates are shown at checkout, and duties and taxes may be charged by the carrier on delivery, depending on the country.

As every piece is sourced especially for you, we do not accept returns or exchanges for a change of mind, including size or fit. If your piece arrives damaged, faulty, not as described or in the wrong size, tell us within 48 hours of delivery and we will put it right. You can cancel within 24 hours of ordering.

Shipping policy · Returns and refunds policy

Authenticity & guarantee

Every piece is brand new and 100% authentic, sourced from authorised boutiques and distributors in Europe and the US. Our in-house experts inspect each piece before it is sent to you.

Every purchase is backed by our guarantee: 100% authentic or your money back.

Payment options

Pay securely by Visa, Mastercard, American Express or UnionPay, or with PayNow, Apple Pay, Google Pay, Shop Pay or GrabPay. Spread the cost with Atome or ShopBack PayLater.

Maison Kitsuné "Baby Fox" Polo-Collar Sweatshirt - Beige
S$198.00 S$387.00
Size : L
Quantity

Shop with confidence

WhatsApp concierge

Personal help from our team, 9 AM–7 PM SGT, on +65 9049 1184.

Insured delivery

To your door in 7–14 days. Free in Singapore from S$100.

100% authentic

Inspected by our in-house experts. Authentic or your money back.

Secure payment

Cards, PayNow, Apple Pay, Google Pay, Shop Pay, GrabPay, Atome and ShopBack.