Moschino Zip-Up Bomber Jacket - Multi Black 555

S$1,023.00 S$2,101.00

Inclusive of GST and duties.Free delivery

Size : 46

Size guide

Moschino · Men's clothing

Sizing can vary by style. Not sure? Message us on WhatsApp before ordering and we'll help you pick.

Size444648505254
Bust889296100104108
Waist798387919599
Hips9296100104108112
Size444648505254
Bust34.6536.2237.839.3740.9442.52
Waist31.132.6834.2535.8337.438.98
Hips36.2237.839.3740.9442.5244.09
IT444648505254
INTXSSMLXLXXL
UK343638404244
FR444648505254
DE444648505254
US343638404244
JP012345
KR859095100105110
China Top180/88A180/92A185/96A185/100A185/104A190/108A

View all size guides

How to measure
  • Chest: measure around the fullest part of your chest, keeping the tape level under your arms.
  • Waist: measure around your natural waistline, the narrowest part of your torso.
  • Hips: measure around the fullest part of your hips.
  • Foot length: stand on paper, mark heel and longest toe, and measure the distance between them.

Estimated delivery

7–14 days

Free delivery in Singapore Fully insured, to your door.

  • Authenticated by our in-house experts
  • 100% authentic or your money back
Description
  • The Zip-Up Bomber Jacket by Moschino is a contemporary piece with a bold character
  • Crafted with an all-over quilted and padded design, it features a front zip closure, crew neck, and ribbed cuffs and hem for a comfortable regular fit
  • The style is completed with two side welt pockets and a zipped pocket on the left sleeve, while the contrasting lettering print on the back adds a distinctive and recognisable graphic touch.
Details
Material
Nylon, Polyamide
Composition
100% Nylon, Polyamide
Made in
Morocco
Season
Autumn/Winter 2024
Colour
Multicolour
Style code
242ZZ06265215_1555
Delivery & returns

Delivered to your door in 7–14 days, fully insured. Delivery in Singapore is free on orders from S$100, and S$3.99 below. For other countries, delivery rates are shown at checkout, and duties and taxes may be charged by the carrier on delivery, depending on the country.

As every piece is sourced especially for you, we do not accept returns or exchanges for a change of mind, including size or fit. If your piece arrives damaged, faulty, not as described or in the wrong size, tell us within 48 hours of delivery and we will put it right. You can cancel within 24 hours of ordering.

Shipping policy · Returns and refunds policy

Authenticity & guarantee

Every piece is brand new and 100% authentic, sourced from authorised boutiques and distributors in Europe and the US. Our in-house experts inspect each piece before it is sent to you.

Every purchase is backed by our guarantee: 100% authentic or your money back.

Payment options

Pay securely by Visa, Mastercard, American Express or UnionPay, or with PayNow, Apple Pay, Google Pay, Shop Pay or GrabPay. Spread the cost with Atome or ShopBack PayLater.

Pay in instalments at checkout (Singapore cards and accounts):

  • Atome: 3 interest-free monthly payments. Longer plans of 6 to 12 months carry an Atome fee.
  • ShopBack PayLater: 3 interest-free payments.
  • Grab PayLater: 4 monthly payments, or pay in full next month.
  • SPayLater: 1 to 12 months. Shopee may charge interest depending on the plan you choose.

Interest-free plans apply when payments are made on time. Each provider approves the purchase and sets your limit, and any fees are shown in their app before you confirm.

Moschino Zip-Up Bomber Jacket - Multi Black 555
S$1,023.00 S$2,101.00
Size : 46
Quantity

Shop with confidence

WhatsApp concierge

Personal help from our team, 9 AM–7 PM SGT, on +65 9049 1184.

Insured delivery

To your door in 7–14 days. Free in Singapore from S$100.

100% authentic

Inspected by our in-house experts. Authentic or your money back.

Secure payment

Cards, PayNow, Apple Pay, Google Pay, Shop Pay, GrabPay, Atome and ShopBack.