K-Way Teddy fabric 'Janne Polar' jacket

S$90.00 S$135.00

Price includes GST. Free delivery on orders from S$100.

Size : MONTHS 24M

Size guide

K-Way · Kids' clothing

Sizing can vary by style. Not sure? Message us on WhatsApp before ordering and we'll help you pick.

SIZEHEIGHTBUSTWAISTLOW HIP
3Years985452.556
4Years1045654.558
6Years11660.55664
8Years128645968
10Years140726474
12Years152806880
14Years164867286
16Years176927692
SIZEHEIGHTBUSTWAISTLOW HIP
3Years9852.552.556
4Years10454.554.560
6Years116565664
8Years128665870
10Years140726276
12Years152786684
14Years164846890
16Years170887296
SIZEHEIGHTBUSTWAISTLOW HIP
3Months62434342
6Months6845.54544.75
9Months744746.547.5
12Months8049.548.7550
18Months8650.7549.7551.5
24Months9252.550.553
SIZEHEIGHTWAISTLOW HIPINSEAM
3Years9852.55641
4Years10454.56045.5
5Years110556249.25
6Years116566452
8Years128586860
10Years14062.57465
12Years152678070
14Years16472.586.575
16Years174789379.5
SIZEHEIGHTWAISTLOW HIPINSEAM
3Years9852.55641
4Years10454.56045.5
5Years110556249.25
6Years116566452
8Years128587061
10Years140627666
12Years152668471.5
14Years164689077
16Years170729680

View all size guides

How to measure
  • Chest: measure around the fullest part of your chest, keeping the tape level under your arms.
  • Waist: measure around your natural waistline, the narrowest part of your torso.
  • Hips: measure around the fullest part of your hips.
  • Foot length: stand on paper, mark heel and longest toe, and measure the distance between them.

Estimated delivery

7–14 days

Insured delivery Singapore: S$3.99, free on orders from S$100.

  • Authenticated by our in-house experts
  • 100% authentic or your money back
Description

Hoodie made from soft and warm Teddy fabric with fleece back and elasticated fabric trims. Zip closure. Rubber logo patch on the chest.

Details
Material
Polyester
Composition
100% Polyester
Made in
China
Season
Autumn/Winter 2026
Colour
Beige
Style code
K41478W-XP2
Delivery & returns

Delivered to your door in 7–14 days, fully insured. Delivery in Singapore is free on orders from S$100, and S$3.99 below. For other countries, delivery rates are shown at checkout, and duties and taxes may be charged by the carrier on delivery, depending on the country.

As every piece is sourced especially for you, we do not accept returns or exchanges for a change of mind, including size or fit. If your piece arrives damaged, faulty, not as described or in the wrong size, tell us within 48 hours of delivery and we will put it right. You can cancel within 24 hours of ordering.

Shipping policy · Returns and refunds policy

Authenticity & guarantee

Every piece is brand new and 100% authentic, sourced from authorised boutiques and distributors in Europe and the US. Our in-house experts inspect each piece before it is sent to you.

Every purchase is backed by our guarantee: 100% authentic or your money back.

Payment options

Pay securely by Visa, Mastercard, American Express or UnionPay, or with PayNow, Apple Pay, Google Pay, Shop Pay or GrabPay. Spread the cost with Atome or ShopBack PayLater.

K-Way Teddy fabric 'Janne Polar' jacket
S$90.00 S$135.00
Size : MONTHS 24M
Quantity

Shop with confidence

WhatsApp concierge

Personal help from our team, 9 AM–7 PM SGT, on +65 9049 1184.

Insured delivery

To your door in 7–14 days. Free in Singapore from S$100.

100% authentic

Inspected by our in-house experts. Authentic or your money back.

Secure payment

Cards, PayNow, Apple Pay, Google Pay, Shop Pay, GrabPay, Atome and ShopBack.